SCUOLE ADERENTI

Cerca le scuole che hanno aderito al progetto Le Avventure dei Cyberkid.

Classi aderenti: 3.446

PLESSOCOMUNECAPPROV
SCUOLA G. FANCIULLIACIREALE95024CT
SCUOLA DE AMICIS GIOVANNI XXIIIACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI70021BA
SCUOLA SANTE GIUFFRIDAADRANO95031CT
SCUOLA 1° C. D G.MARCONIAFRAGOLA80021NA
SCUOLA G.RODARIAGLIANA51031PT
SCUOLA E. M. FERROAGLIANO TERME14041AT
SCUOLA AGRATE CONTURBIAAGRATE CONTURBIA28010NO
I.C. AGRIGENTOAGRIGENTO92100AG
SCUOLA AIRASCAAIRASCA10060TO
SCUOLA AIROLAAIROLA82011BN
SCUOLA M. OLLANDINIALASSIO17021SV
SCUOLA DI ALBAIRATEALBAIRATE20080MI
SCUOLA CAVOURALESSANDRIA15121AL
SCUOLA LONGASTRINOALFONSINE48011RA
SCUOLA SATTAALGHERO07041SS
I.C. MANZONIAMOROSI82031BN
SCUOLA D.ALIGHIERIANCONA60126AN
SCUOLA E. FERMIANCONA60126AN
ISTITUTO SAN GIOVANNI BOSCOAOSTA11100AO
SCUOLA S. PELLICOAPPIANO GENTILE22070CO
SCUOLA G. DELEDDAAPRILIA04011LT
SCUOLA G. MATTEOTTIAPRILIA04011LT
SCUOLA S.TANIAREZZO52100AR
SCUOLA MASACCIOAREZZO52100AR
I.C. IV NOVEMBREAREZZO52100AR
SCUOLA COLLODI - S. FIRMINAAREZZO52100AR
I.C. ARMAARMA DI TAGGIA18018IM
SCUOLA D'AMBROSIO ARPAIAARPAIA82011BN
I.C. ARPINOARPINO03033FR
I.C. F.LLI ROSSELLIARTOGNE25040BS
SCUOLA E. MOTTERLEARZIGNANO36071VI
SCUOLA DI ASIGLIANOASIGLIANO13032VC
I.C. ATRIATRI64032TE
SCUOLA DI AVIOAVIO38063TN
SCUOLA VILLARETTOBAGNOLO PIEMONTE12031CN
SCUOLA SS. ROSARIOBARI70122BA
SCUOLA NICCOLO' PICCINNIBARI70122BA
SCUOLA SAN GIOVANNI BOSCOBARI70121BA
SCUOLA E. FIERAMOSCABARLETTA66121BT
SCUOLA SAN DOMENICO SAVIOBARLETTA76121BT
SCUOLA DI BASTIA DI ROVOLONBASTIA DI ROVOLON35030PD
I.C. ANTONELLIBELLINZAGO NOVARESE28043NO
SCUOLA MARIA REGINABERGAMO24128BG
SCUOLA CALVIBERGAMO24126BG
SCUOLA S. COSMAIBISCEGLIE76011BT
SCUOLA G. CAIATIBITONTO70032BA
SCUOLA G. CARDUCCIBOLOGNA40125BO
SCUOLA SALVO D'ACQUISTOBOLOGNA40131BO
SCUOLA MAZZINIBOLOGNA40132BO
SCUOLA SILVANIBOLOGNA40131BO
SCUOLA A. VOLTABOLOGNA40132BO
SCUOLA GIOVANNI XXIIIBOLOGNA40133BO
SCUOLA IRNERIIOBOLOGNA40126BO
SCUOLA C. BATTISTIBONDENO44012FC
SCUOLA G.A. MURABONO07011SS
SCUOLA C.LEVIBORGARO TORINESE10071TO
I.C. GRANDISBORGO S. DALMAZIO12011CN
SCUOLA SALVO D'ACQUISTOBOSCO35030PD
SCUOLA PIO BOGGIANIBOSCO MARENGO15062AL
SCUOLA DI BOZZOLOBOZZOLO46012MN
SCUOLA DI BRABRA12042CN
SCUOLA BRACIGLIANO SAN NAZAROBRACIGLIANO84082SA
SCUOLA CASALEBRACIGLIANO84082SA
SCUOLA A. CANOSSIBRESCIA25124BS
SCUOLA DI BRIVIOBRIVIO23883LC
I.C. MONTEGRAPPABUSSERO20060MI
I.C. TOMMASEOBUSTO ARSIZIO21052VA
I.C.S. C. COLOMBOCAGLIARI09126CA
SCUOLA DI CALLIANOCALLIANO14031AT
SCUOLA G. MARCONICALVIGNASCO20080MI
I.C. MARCO POLOCALVIZZANO80012NA
SCUOLA A. FOGAZZAROCAMISANO36043VI
SCUOLA FRA RISTOROCAMPI BISENZIO50013FI
SCUOLA G. MARCONICAMPO SAN MARTINO35010PD
SCUOLA CAMPOROSSO MARECAMPOROSSO MARE18033IM
SCUOLA CAMPOVERDECAMPOVERDE04011LT
II.SS. GALILEI-CANICATTI'CANICATTI'92024AG
SCUOLA DON BOSCOCANICATTI'92024AG
SCUOLA GIOVANNI XXIIICANTELLO21050VA
SCUOLA POGGIO DEI PINICAPOTERRA09012CA
CORTE PISCEDDACAPOTERRA09012CA
ISTITUTO SANTA TERESACAPRI80073NA
SCUOLA CENTRALECARINI90044PA
SCUOLA E. FERMICARNAGO21040VA
SCUOLA C. FINELLICARRARA54031MS
SCUOLA E.MATTEICASALBORDINO66021CH
SCUOLA S. AGOSTINOCASCIAGO21020VA
SCUOLA A.MANZONICASCIAGO (MOROSOLO)21020VA
SCUOLA DON MILANICASCINA DEL SOLE20021MI
SCUOLA M. MITILINICASORIA80026NA
S.S.P.G. RUFFOCASSANO DELLE MURGE70020BA
SCUOLA VIA GRAMSCICASSANO DELLE MURGE70020BA
SCUOLA FERMICASSANO MAGNAGO21013VA
SCUOLA S. SILVESTROCASSINO03043FR
SCUOLA S. ANGELO IN THCASSINO03043FR
I.C. FALCONE E BORSELLINOCASTANO PRIMO20022MI
SCUOLA CASTEL D'AIANOCASTEL D'AIANO40034BO
SCUOLA DI CASTEL FRENTANOCASTEL FRENTANO66032CH
SCUOLA C. LEVICASTEL MAGGIORE40013BO
SCUOLA P. BERTOLINICASTEL MAGGIORE40013BO
SCUOLA S. ANNACASTELFIDARDO60022AN
SCUOLA TRA LE NUVOLECASTELFRANCO VENETO31033TV
SCUOLA CRISPI E PITRE'CASTELLAMMARE DEL GOLFO91014TP
I.C. FRANCESCO DI CAPUACASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA800053NA
ISTITUTO SAN GIUSEPPECASTELLO30122VE
SCUOLA DE AMICISCASTELLO DI BRIANZA23884LC
I.C. MARCONICASTELNOVO DI SOTTO42024RE
SCUOLA G. VERGACASTELVETRANO91022TP
SCUOLA BLAISE PASCALCASTIGLIONE D/S46043MN
I.C. VALLE DEL MONTONECASTROCARO TERME47011FC
SCUOLA MARY POPPINSCATANIA95121CT
SCUOLA STRADALE CARDINALECATANIA95121CT
SCUOLA MADDALENA DI CANOSSACATANIA95125CT
I.C. DUSMET DORIACATANIA95121CT
SCUOLA FIUMENETOCATANZARO88100CZ
SCUOLA T. CAMPANELLACATANZARO88100CZ
SCUOLA EINAUDICAVALLERMAGGIORE12030CN
SCUOLA DE AMICISCAVRIAGO42025RE
SCUOLA CAVRIGLIACAVRIGLIA52022AR
SCUOLA RADICICAZZANO S.A.24026BG
SCUOLA GANDINOCAZZANO S.A.24024BG
SCUOLA BEATO TOMMASOCELANO67043AR
SCUOLA MODIGLIANICERCOLA80040NA
SCUOLA A. CUSTRACERCOLA80040NA
SCUOLA CHERUBINECEREA37053VR
I.C. DI CERIALECERIALE17027SV
SCUOLA 2° CIRCOLO MARCONICERIGNOLA71042FG
SCUOLA F. OPEZZOCERRINA MONFERRATO15020AL
SCUOLA PLAN FELINAZCHARVENSOD11020AO
SCUOLA ZANELLACHIAMPO36072VI
SCUOLA S.G. BOSCO PORTINARICHIAMPO36072VI
SCUOLA DON P. MISTRORIGO ARSOCHIAMPO36072VI
SCUOLA S. NEGROCHIAMPO36072VI
SCUOLA ILARIA ALPICHIAVARI16043GE
SCUOLA P. CALAMANDERI CHIRIGNAGOCHIRIGNAGO VENEZIA30174VE
S.M.S. UMBERTO NOBILECIAMPINO00043ROMA
SCUOLA CICAGNA E GATTORNACICAGNA16044GE
SCUOLA CINGOLICINGOLI62011MC
SCUOLA A. GRAZICINIGIANO58044GR
SCUOLA G.MELICINISI90045PA
SCUOLA DI CISLIANOCISLIANO20080MI
SCUOLA SAN BIAGIOCODOGNO26845LO
SCUOLA PASCOLICOLOGNO MONZESE20093MI
SCUOLA VIA VOLTACOLOGNO MONZESE20093MI
SCUOLA A.MANZONICOMEZZANO CIZZAGO25030BS
SCUOLA NAZARIO SAUROCONCHE DI CODEVIGO35020PD
PIANCA SCHOOLCONEGLIANO31015TV
SCUOLA DI LAVEZZOLACONSELICE48017RA
SCUOLA DI CONSIGLIO DI RUMOCONSIGLIO DI RUMO22015CO
SCUOLA DI VIA GRAVINACORATO70033BA
SCUOLA DE GASPERICORATO70033BA
SCUOLA TATTOLICORATO70033BA
SCUOLA PASCOLI DI CORMONSCORMONS34071GO
SCUOLA DON MILANICORTE FRANCA25040BS
SCUOLA FRATELLI D'ITALIACOSTA VOLPINO24062BG
SCUOLA COSTIGLIOLE D'ASTICOSTIGLIOLE14055AT
SCUOLA MANZONICREAZZO36051VI
SCUOLA G.GHIROTTICREAZZO36051VI
PLESSO SCUOLA MEDIACRISPANO80020NA
I.C. SALVATORE QUASIMODOCRISPANO80020NA
SCUOLA SAN GIOVANNI BOSCODAIRAGO20020MI
I.C. DELIANUOVADELIANUOVA89012RC
SCUOLA CAPOLUOGODELIANUOVA89012RC
SCUOLA DI DERVIODERVIO23824LC
SCUOLA TOLSTOJDESIO20832MB
ISTITUTO PAOLA DI ROSADESIO20832MB
SCUOLA S. PERTINIDESIO20832MB
SCUOLA TOLSTOJ E DOLOMITIDESIO20832MB
SCUOLA J. E R. KENNEDYDOMODOSSOLA28845VB
SCUOLA DI COSASCADOMODOSSOLA28845VB
CENTRO TERRITORIALE PER L'INCLUSIONEDOMODOSSOLA28845VB
SCUOLA DI BUCCINIGOERBA22036CO
SCUOLA A. DE STEFANOERICE91016TP
ISTUTUTO FARA FILIORUM PETRIFARA FILIORUM PETRI66010CH
D.D. II CIRCOLO GIOVANNI XXIIIFASANO72015BR
I.C. G. GUARINO FAVARAFAVARA92026AG
SCUOLA BERSAGLIERE URSOFAVARA92026AG
SCUOLA G. ALLEGRI FOENFELTRE32032BL
SCUOLA FINALE DI POLLINAFINALE DI POLLINA90010PA
SCUOLA DUCA D'AOSTAFIRENZE50145FI
SCUOLA DON MINZONIFIRENZE50141FI
SCUOLA FOLGARIAFOLGARIA38064TN
SCUOLA DI VIA GUERCIANA FALLOFOLLO19020SP
SCUOLA BRUNO BUOZZIFOLLONICA58022GR
SCUOLA I. SANVITALEFONTANELLATO43012PR
SCUOLA L.VALLIFORLI47122FC
SCUOLA RIVALTI FORLIFORLI'47121FC
SCUOLA E. DE AMICISFRAGAGNANO74022TA
SCUOLA MANZONIFRATTAMINORE80020NA
SCUOLA L.BATTAGLIAFUSIGNANO48034RA
SCUOLA R. EMALDIFUSIGNANO48034RA
SCUOLA GALLICANO NEL LAZIOGALLICANO NEL LAZIO00010RM
SCUOLA GANDINOGANDINO24024BG
SCUOLA E. SOLITOGELA93012CL
SCUOLA SANTA MARIA DEGLI ANGELIGEMONA DEL FRIULI33013UD
SCUOLA EX LUCARNO PLESSO MERMIGENOVA16141GE
SCUOLA MONTESIGNANOGENOVA16141GE
SCUOLA L. LODOGENOVA16138GE
SCUOLA H. C. ANDERSENGENOVA16141GE
SCUOLA F.LLI LINGUITIGIFFONI V. P.84095SA
I.C. G. CALO'GINOSA74013TA
SCUOLA VIA EVAGIOIA DEL COLLE70023BA
I.C. OMNICOMPRENSIVO SPARTAROGISSI66052CH
SCUOLA G. M. CANTEGIULIANO IN CAMPANIA80014NA
SCUOLA SAN GIOVANNI BOSCOGONNOSFANADIGA09035VS
SCUOLA G. LECISGONNOSFANADIGA09035VS
SCUOLA GOVONEGOVONE12040CN
SCUOLA GHEZZIGRANCIA20020MI
SCUOLA G. GALILEIGRAVELLONA TOCE28883VB
SCUOLA UNGARETTIGROSSETO58100GR
SCUOLA A. GABELLIGROSSETO58100GR
SCUOLA I. CROCEGROTTAFERRATA00046RM
SCUOLA A.G. RONCALLIGROTTE92020AG
SCUOLA SAN MARTINOGUBBIO06024PG
SCUOLA MASTRO GIORGIO-NELLIGUBBIO06024PG
SCUOLA G. DESSIGUSPINI09036VS
ISTITUTO BOINARGIUSGUSPINI09036VS
SCUOLA SATTAGUSPINI09036VS
SCUOLA G. DELEDDAGUSPINI09036VS
I.C. B. PASSERINIINDUNO OLONA21056VA
SCUOLA G. FALCONE P. BORSELLINOIONADI89851VV
I.C. GIOVANNI XXIIIISERNIA86170IS
SCUOLA VIA XXV LUGLIOITTIRI07044SS
SCUOLA COLLODILA SERRA- S.MINIATO56024PI
ISTITUTO MADRI PIE FRANZONIANELA SPEZIA19122SP
SCUOLA DON PIERO POINTINGERLA VALLETTA BRIANZA23888LC
SCUOLA LA VALLETTA BRIANZA 2LA VALLETTA BRIANZA23888LC
I.C. GATTILAMEZIA TERME88046CZ
SCUOLA L. NOLDOLINI LOMMARILAMMARI55012LU
SCUOLA LANUBIO CENTROLANUBIO00070ROMA
SCUOLA A. DIAZLATERZA74014TA
I.C. VITO FABIANOLATINA04100LT
ISTITUTO DI CULTURA E LINGUE MARCELLINELECCE73100LE
SCUOLA C. BATTISTILECCO23900LC
SCUOLA N. VACCALLUZZOLEONFORTE94013EN
SCUOLA GIOVANNI XXIIILISIERA DI BOLZANO V36050VI
SCUOLA MONSAGRATILOC. MARACCI - MONSAGRATI55064LU
SCUOLA LORETO APRUTINOLORETO APRUTINO65014PE
SCUOLA SACRO CUORELUGO48022RA
SCUOLA G. RIGHIMADONNA DI CAMPIGLIO38086TN
SCUOLA MAGIONE CAPOLUOGOMAGIONE06063PG
SCUOLA SIURGUS DONIGALAMANDAS09040CA
I.C. F. PRUDENZANOMANDURIA74024TA
I.C. MOZZILLOMANFREDONNIA71043FG
SCUOLA IPPOLITO NIEVOMANTOVA46100MN
SCUOLA S.PERTINIMAPPANO10070TO
I.C. FALCONE-MAPPANOMAPPANO10070TO
I.C. GARDEN HOUSEMARANO DI NAPOLI80016NA
I.C. DI GIOIOSA IONICA-MAMMOLAMARINA DI GIOIOSA IONICA89046RC
SCUOLA SAN LEONARDO CUTUSIOMARSALA91025TP
SCUOLA CAVOUR E VERDIMARSALA31025TP
SCUOLA I CIRCOLO MARSCIANOMARSCIANO06055PG
SCUOLA BATTISTIMARTINSICURO64014TE
SCUOLA VILLA ROSAMARTINSICURO64014TE
SCUOLA VIA DEL SOLEMASCALUCIA95030CT
SCUOLA DI MASERAMASERA28855VB
ISTITUTO LE GRAZIEMASSA54100MS
SCUOLA FERMIMATERA75100MT
SCUOLA GUERRICCHIO E FORTUNATOMATERA75100MT
SCUOLA FOGAZZAROMATTARELLO38123TN
I.C. BERARDI NITTIMELFI85025PZ
SCUOLA A. MANZONIMERATE230807LC
SCUOLA DEL POLICLINICO G. LEOPARDIMESSINA98125ME
SCUOLA SALVO D'ACQUISTOMESTRE30171VE
SCUOLA C. BATTISTIMETATO56010PI
SCUOLA C. PAVESEMICHELINO10042TO
SCUOLA CAPPONIMILANO20143MI
SCUOLA GRAMSCI-GEMELLIMILANO20143MI
SCUOLA MOROMILANO20143MI
ISTITUTO S.GEMMAMILANO20158MI
SCUOLA LUIGI CADORNAMILANO20147MI
SCUOLA VIA GALLARATEMILANO20151MI
SCUOLA SAPRI I.C. PARETOMILANO20156MI
SCUOLA L. GALVANIMILANO20124MI
SCUOLA SAN GREGORIOMILANO20124MI
I.C.S. GINO CAPPONIMILANO20143MI
SCUOLA SCIALOIAMILANO20161MI
SCUOLA VIA VALDAGNOMILANO20152MI
SCUOLA DI PIEVE SAN LORENZOMINUCCIANO55034LU
SCUOLA DI GORFIGLIANOMINUCCIANO55034LU
SCUOLA FERRADAMOCONESI16047GE
SCUOLA ALDO MOROMODUGNO70026BA
SCUOLA G.S. POLIMOLFETTA70056BA
SCUOLA G. COZZOLIMOLFETTA70056BA
SCUOLA DI VIA DELEDDAMONASTIR09023CA
SCUOLA S.ANNAMONCALIERI10024TO
SCUOLA V. SOFOMONOPOLI70043BA
PRIMO I.C. MONOPOLIMONOPOLI70043BA
SCUOLA VIA DIETAMONOPOLI70043BA
SCUOLA PERTINI DI MONTANAROMONTANARO10090TO
SCUOLA MONTEBELLOMONTEBELLO VICENTINO36054VI
SCUOLA MONTECAVOLOMONTECAVOLO DI 4 CASTELLA42020RE
I.C. TRIFONEMONTECORVINO ROVELLA84096SA
SCUOLA MARIA PIA DI SAVOIAMONTECORVINO ROVELLA84096SA
SCUOLA CARNOVALIMONTEGRINO VALTRAVAGLIA21010VA
SCUOLA TEN. F. RIVAMONTEMAGNO14030AT
SCUOLA DE GASPERIMONTEPARANO74020TA
SCUOLA PASCOLIMONTEROBERTO60030AN
I.C. R. GIOVAGNOLIMONTEROTONDO00015RM
SCUOLA TOVINI-KOLBEMONTICHIARI25018BS
SCUOLA ZARAMONZA20900MB
SCUOLA SANT'ALESSANDROMONZA20900MB
COLLEGIO BIANCONIMONZA20900MB
SCUOLA A.B. SABINMONZA20900MB
I.C. FOSCOLO PLESSO BELLANIMONZA20092MB
SCUOLA RODARIMONZA BRIANZA20900MB
I.C. SPINI VANONIMORBEGNO23017SO
SCUOLA L. DA VINCIMORSASCO15010AL
SCUOLA MOTTAMOTTA DI COSTIGLIOLE14050AT
SCUOLA MURO LECCESEMURO LECCESE73036LE
55° CD NAPOLI M. DE VITO PISCICELLINAPOLI80128NA
I.C. 80° BERLINGUERNAPOLI80144NA
55° CIRCOLO DIDATTICO UNCO PLESSONAPOLI80128NA
SCUOLA SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTANAPOLI80128NA
SCUOLA ROSA TADDEINAPOLI80145NA
SCUOLA G. PASCOLINOICATTARO70016BA
TERZO I.C. FRANCESCO MAIORENOTO96017SR
I.C. FORNARA-OSSOLANOVARA28100NO
SCUOLA SAN VINCENZONOVARA28100NO
SCUOLA DI NOVENOVE36055VI
SCUOLA VIA VICENZAOLBIA07026OT
IV CIRCOLO VIA VIGNOLA OLBIAOLBIA07026OT
I.C.S. E. D'ARBOREAOLMEDO07040SS
SCUOLA SAN DOMENICO SAVIOORIAGO DI MIRA30034VE
SCUOLA OSPEDALETTOOSPEDALETTO DI PESCANTINA37026VR
SCUOLA GIOVANNI XXIIIOTRANTO73028LE
SCUOLA A. FOGAZZAROPADOVA35136PD
SCUOLA D.VALERIPADOVA35100PD
SCUOLA G.B. FERRARIPADOVA35128PD
SCUOLA DI TRINACRIAPALERMO90100PA
SCUOLA DI GARZILLIPALERMO90100PA
SCUOLA SCIPIONE DI CASTROPALERMO90138PA
I.C. COLOZZA-BONFIGLIOPALERMO90134PA
SCUOLA G.A. CESAREOPALERMO90124PA
SCUOLA MANERI SEDEPALERMO90123PA
SCUOLA INGRASSIAPALERMO90123PA
SCUOLA VIALE DEI PICCIOTTI 8PALERMO90123PA
SCUOLA CESAREOPALERMO90124PA
SCUOLA S. CATERINA DA SIENAPAOLA87027CS
SCUOLA IZZO GIOVANNA DEL NINNOPAOLISI82011BN
SCUOLA PADRE LINO MAUPASPARMA43125PR
I.C. SALSOMAGGIORE TERMEPARMA49039PR
SCUOLA ARCHIMEDE LA FATAPARTINICO90047PA
I.C. MARCONIPATERNO'95047CT
SCUOLA G. RODARIPESCARA65125PE
SCUOLA F. FONTANAPESINA37013VR
I.C. GERACIPETRALIA SOTTANA90027PA
SCUOLA CHIERICI PODESTA'PIAN DI MADRIGNANO19020SP
SCUOLA SALVO D'ACQUISTOPIANA BATTOLLA19020SP
I.C. G. PAOLO IIPIANO TAVOLA BELPASSO95032CT
SCUOLA R.L. MONTALCINIPIANORO40067BO
SCUOLA DI PIAZZA AL SERCHIOPIAZZA AL SERCHIO55035LU
SCUOLA CLELIA PIZZIGONIPIAZZA BREMBANA24014BG
SCUOLA G. RODARI PIANELLO VALLESINAPINELLO VALLESINA60030AN
SCUOLA UMBERTO IPIOVE DI SACCO35028PD
I.C.S. SANTA MARINA-POLICASTROPOLICASTRO BUSSENTINO84067SA
SCUOLA JERACEPOLISTENA89024RC
SCUOLE CUSTODIA BELÀPOLISTENA89024RC
I.C. PESTALOZZIPOMEZIA00071ROMA
SCUOLA MAURO LEONEPOMIGLIANO D'ARCO80038NA
I.C. POMIGLIANO D'ARCOPOMIGLIANO D'ARCO80038NA
I.C. BUONARROTIPONTE A EGOLA- S.MINIATO56024PI
SCUOLA P. CECCHIPONTE BUGGIANESE51019PT
SCUOLA U. E V. VIVALDIPORTO EMPEDOCLE92014AG
SCUOLA LE FONTIPRATO59100PO
SCUOLA GANDHIPRATO59100PO
SCUOLA LARGOPRIOLO GARGALLO96010SR
SCUOLA PINETAPRIOLO GARGALLO96010SR
SCUOLA DI VIA CIMABUEQUARTU S.ELENA09045CA
SCUOLA E. DE AMICISQUARTU S.ELENA09045CA
I.C. GALILEO GALILEIRAFFADALI92015AG
SCUOLA DAMIANORAVENNA048121RA
IST. REGINA MUNDIREGGELLO50066FI
SCUOLA A. FRANK RHORHO30017MI
SCUOLA VIA DELEDDARHO20017MI
SCUOLA MARCONIRHO20017MI
SCUOLA SAN MICHELERHO20017MI
SCUOLA SALVO D'ACQUISTORHO20017MI
SCUOLA SALVATOR DI GIACOMORHO20017MI
SCUOLA ANNA FRANKRHO20017MI
SCUOLA VIA TERRAZZANORHO20017MI
SCUOLA VIA B. D'ESTERHO20017MI
SCUOLA MANZONIRHO20017MI
I.C. GROSSIRHO20017MI
I.C. PASCOLIRIETI02100RI
SCUOLA RIVARIVA DI PINEROLO10060TO
SCUOLA RIVA LIGURERIVA LIGURE18015IM
SCUOLA S. PERTINIRIVA LIGURE18015IM
SCUOLA EUROPA UNITARIVALTA DI TORINO10040TO
SCUOLA G.PARINIROCCAFORZATA74020TA
SCUOLA FONTANILE ANAGNINOROMA00118ROMA
SCUOLA S.G.BOSCOROMA00175ROMA
ISTITUTO SAN VITTORINO CORCOLLEROMA00132ROMA
I.C. VIA DEL CALICE ROMAROMA00178ROMA
SCUOLA FABRIANIROMA00166ROMA
I.C. A. MANZIROMA00176ROMA
SCUOLA VIA DE MAGISTRISROMA00176ROMA
I.C. A. MANZIROMA00176ROMA
SCUOLA I.C. RD CHIODIROMA00136ROMA
SCUOLA SALVO D'ACQUISTOROMA00155ROMA
SCUOLA COLLODIRONDISSONE10030TO
SCUOLA SECONDO I.C.S.ALESSANDRAROSOLINI96019SR
ISTITUTO ARCIVESCOVILE DAME INGLESIROVERETO38068TN
SCUOLA BASTIA DI ROVOLONROVOLON35030PD
SCUOLA RUOTIRUOTI85056PZ
SCUOLA A.MARTINIS. BIAGIO DI CALLALTA31048TV
SCUOLA G.VERDIS. MARIA DELLE MOLE00047RM
SCUOLA BAGNOLIS. PIETRO IN CASALE40018BO
SCUOLA SAINT-CHRISTOPHE BRETSAINT - CHRISTOPHE11020AO
SCUOLA S. GIOVANNI BIANCOSAN GIOVANNI BIANCO24015BG
I.C.S. GIOVANNI IN MARIGNANOSAN GIOVANNI IN MARIGNANO47842RN
SCUOLA SAN MANGO SUL CADORESAN MANGO83050AV
SCUOLA B. BARBARANISAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO37036VR
SCUOLA A. CIAMPISAN MAURO A SIGNA50058FI
SCUOLA L. SCUPPASAN PAOLO DI JESI60038AN
SCUOLA MONS. CASTEGNAROSAN PIETRO IN GU35010PD
SCUOLA M. POLOSAN PRISCO81054CE
SCUOLA SAN VITTORINOSAN VITTORINO00010ROMA
SCUOLA DI VIA SOLFERINOSANTA MARIA DI LICODIA95038CT
SCUOLA MAESTRAL BERTONESANTA MARIA HOE'23889LC
SCUOLA PIAZZALE DELLA GIOVENTU'SANTA MARINELLA00058ROMA
SCUOLA DON MILANISANT'ANGELO DI PIOVE35020PD
SCUOLA S.F. D'ASSISISANTERAMO IN COLLE70029BA
I.C. G.B.CIPANISANTORSO36014VI
SCUOLA BASCAPESARONNO21047VA
SCUOLA RODARISARONNO21047VA
SCUOLA IGNOTO MILITISARONNO21047VA
I.C. DI MONTE ROSELLO ALTOSASSARI07100SA
I.C. SASSUOLO 3° SUDSASSUOLO41049MO
I.C. BONSEGNA-SAVASAVA74028TA
I.C. DI SCAFASCAFA65027PE
SCUOLA ALTIERO SPINELLISCANDICCI50018FI
SCUOLA DI SCLAFANI BAGNISCLAFANI BAGNI90020PA
SCUOLA DI VIA PARIGISELARGIUS09047CA
I.C L. DA VINCI SENAGOSENAGO20030MI
ISTITUTO SERRONESERRONE03010FR
SCUOLA SESTO ED UNITISESTO ED UNITI26028CR
I.C. MARZABOTTOSESTO S. GIOVANNI20099MI
SCUOLA XXV APRILESESTO SAN GIOVANNI20099MI
SCUOLA DI MAGLIANOSILLANO GIUNCUGNANO55039LU
SCUOLA DI SILLANOSILLANO GIUNCUGNANO55039LU
SCUOLA DI VIA CARAVAGGIOSINNAI09048CA
SCUOLA DI VIA PERRASINNAI09048CA
XV I.C. PIORSISIRACUSA96100SR
ISTITUTO SUORE TRINITARIESOMMA VESUVIANA80049NA
SCUOLA P. S. MARIA DELLA PIETA'SORRENTO80067NA
I.C. G.ROSSISS. COSMA E DAMIANO04020LT
SCUOLA V. ALFIERISTREVI15018AL
SCUOLA PICCOLO SCRIVANO FIORENTINO DAGLI APPENNINI ALLE ANDESUCCIVO81030CE
I.C. DE AMICISSUCCIVO81030CE
SCUOLA LUCA GONELLASUZZARA46029MN
12°CIRC. DID. L.TEMPESTATARANTO74123TA
SCUOLA DON MILANITARANTO74100TA
SCUOLA EUROPATARANTO74121TA
SCUOLA G. BASILETARANTO74121TA
SCUOLA DON MILANITAVAZZANO26838LO
SCUOLA G. MORO FIORETERLIZZI70038BA
SCUOLA L. DA VINCI-O. NUCOLATERNI05100TR
SCUOLA G.MARCONITERNI05100TR
SCUOLA TERNO D'ISOLATERNO D'ISOLA24030BG
SCUOLA CHIGNOLOTERNO D'ISOLA24030BG
SCUOLA B. RICASOLITERRANUOVA BRACCIOLINI52028AR
SCUOLA GIOVANNI XXIIITERRANUOVA BRACCIOLINI52028AR
SCUOLA I. NIEVOTERRASSA PADOVANA35020PD
I.C. S.DOROTEATHIENE36016VI
SCUOLA M.T. CALCUTTA VILLA ADRIANATIVOLI00018RM
SCUOLA A. NANNUCCITOBBIANA (MONTALE)51037PT
IST. PRINCIPE VITTORIO EMANUELETORINO10134TO
SCUOLA MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA E PADRE GEMELLITORINO10149TO
SCUOLA DI TORRENIERITORRENIERI53028SI
I.C. COLLODI STURZOTRAPANI91100TP
I.C. TRENTO 6TRENTO38122TN
SCUOLA MADDALENA DI CANOSSATREVISO31100TV
SCUOLA N.SAUROTRIESTE34133TS
SCUOLA A. PADOATRIESTE34133TS
I.C. MARCO POLOTRIESTE34129TS
SCUOLA DI TROPEATROPEA89861VV
SCUOLA XX SETTEMBREUBOLDO21040VA
THE UDINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLUDINE33100UD
SCUOLA USSANAUSSANA09023CA
SCUOLA G. BOSCOVARESE21100VA
SCUOLA SAN FRANCESCO DI SALESVENEZIA30125VE
SCUOLA L.CABURLOTTOVENEZIA MESTRE30174VE
SCUOLA DI GIOVOVERLA DI GIOVO38030TN
SCUOLA DI VERNOLEVERNOLE73029LE
SCUOLA DON GIACOMO CASAVEROLENGO10038TO
SCUOLA DI VEROLENGOVEROLENGO10038TO
SCUOLA G.V. CATULLOVERONA37129VR
SCUOLA PERTINIVERONA37138VR
SCUOLA VETTOVETTO42020RE
I.C. G.A.FARINAVICENZA36100VI
SCUOLA GIURIOLOVICENZA36100VI
I.C. VIGASIOVIGASIO37068VR
SCUOLA GIOVANNI XXIIIVILLA CORTESE20020MI
SCUOLA G. PINCIROLIVILLA CORTESE20020MI
I.C. VILLAFRANCA PADOVANAVILLAFRANCA PADOVANA35010PD
I.C. VILLASIMIUSVILLASIMIUS09049CA
I.C. VILLONGOVILLONGO24060BG
SCUOLA A. GOBBATOVOLPAGO DEL MONTELLO31044TV
SCUOLA A.FABRISZUGLIANO36030VI
SCUOLA PITIGLIANOPITIGLIANO58017GR